It’s All You Need to Know About Actress Shin Go Eun

Shin Go Eun Photos, Drama list, Career, Lifestyle, etc…

In This article, you are going into full detail about Shin Go Eun like his bio ad movies list and drama list and awards list what he gets, and a list of social media accounts.

Profile About

It's All You Need to Know About Actress Shin Go Eun

About Shin Go Eun

First Name: Go Eun
Family Name: Shin
Native name: 신고은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 7, 1986
Age: 36
Facebook:  (Click Here if you want to visit the official Facebook page)
Instagram: (Click Here if you want to visit the official Instagram page)

Biography About Shin Go Eun

Shin Go Eun is a Korean Pop vocalist that appeared in 2011 under EARLION iSTARS with the Computerized Single Love Pop. In 2016, she won the MBC Amusement Grants: Newbie Grant for Music and Syndicated programs (Segment television).

She wedded entertainer Yoon Jong Hwa on May 19, 2021. They initially met while chipping away at MBC’s theatrics “Terrible Love” in 2019 and began dating around June 2020 not long after the series finished.

Movies List

  • No movie

All drama List

  • Good Job (ENA-Olleh TV-Seezn / 2022) – Oh Ah-Ra
  • Bad Love | Nabbeun Sarang (MBC / 2019-2020) – Choi So-Won
  • The Last Empress | Hwanghooui Poomkyeok (SBS / 2018-2019) – Queen Soheon
  • Kangnam Scandal (SBS / 2018-2019) – Eun So-Yoo

List of awards and nominations received

  • In 2016, she won the MBC Entertainment Awards: Rookie Award for Music and Talk Shows (Section TV). She married actor Yoon Jong Hwa on May 19, 2021.

Download Shin Go Eun full HD photos and wallpaper

you can download Shin Go Eun HD photos and wallpaper here just click on the link and you will be redirected to a new tab for all the latest photos you can download.

Shin go eun hi-res stock photography and images
Shin Go-eun (신고은) – Photo Gallery

This result is available on Google so you can trust google.

Climax

Thanks for visiting our site Yourdramalist.com if you like it then please share our article on your social media and please like our post and rate us when this is released we will share information about where you can watch this drama.

Leave a Comment